background

Results

 

2018

name dog type of event class date location judge qualification
Horam Fieldtrail CACIT solo 10-10-2018 Busko Zdroj (PL) Mr. A. Brabletz (PL) 2 Excellent
Horam Fieldtrail CACIT solo 09-10-2018 Busko Zdroj (PL) Mr. A. Jakubowski (PL) 2 Excellent
Ginger Fieldtrail CACIT solo 09-10-2018 Busko Zdroj (PL) Mr. A. Jakubowski (PL) 5 Very Good
Horam Fieldtrail CACIT solo 08-10-2018 Busko Zdroj (PL) Mr. J. Ciechanowski (PL) 3 Very Good
Irko Fieldtrail CACT solo 06-10-2018 Ferwert (NL) Mr. H. Companjen (NL) 1 Very Good
Herne Fieldtrail CACT solo 06-10-2018 Ferwert (NL) Mr. H. Companjen (NL) 2 Very Good
Horam Fieldtrail CACT solo 15-09-2018 Waterlandkerkje (NL) Mr. J.W. Ten Brinke (NL) 2 Very Good
Ginger Clubmatch Working 03-06-2018 Neerijnen (NL) Mr. W.F. Arxhoek (NL) 1 Excellent
Hondo Clubmatch Working 03-06-2018 Neerijnen (NL) Mr. W. Wellens (NL) 4 Very Good
Hiva Clubmatch Open 03-06-2018 Neerijnen (NL) Mr. W.F. Arxhoek (NL) Very Good
Ginger Fieldtrail CACT solo 21-04-2018 IJzendijke (NL) Mr. A.J. Baijens (NL) 2 Good
Horam Fieldtrail CACT solo 07-04-2018 Waterlandkerkje (NL) Mr. A.J. Baijens (NL) 4 Very Good
Ginger Fieldtrail CACIT solo 25-03-2018 Aldekerk (DE) Mr. T. Slager / W.Klijsen (NL) 1 Very Good
Horam Fieldtrail CACIT solo 17-02-2018 Fuentes de Andalucia (ES) Mr. C. Beltran (AG) 4 Excellent
Horam Fieldtrail CACIT solo 14-02-2018 Fuentes de Andalucia (ES) Mr. G. Molinari (I) 5 Excellent
Ginger Fieldtrail CACIT solo 13-02-2018 Marchena (ES) Mr. M. Olaya (ES) 5 Very Good
Horam Fieldtrail CACIT solo 11-02-2018 Marchena (ES) Mr. R. Savic (RS) 2 Excellent 
Horam Fieldtrail CACIT solo 09-02-2018 Marchena (ES) Mr. J. Vitorin (P) 3 Very Good
Horam Fieldtrail CACIT solo 08-02-2018 Marchena (ES) Mr. G.J Scheffer (NL) 3 Excellent
Horam Fieldtrail CACIT solo 03-02-2018 Lantejuela (ES) Mr. M. Faro (ES) 4 Excellent
Horam Fieldtrail CACIT solo 02-02-2018 Lantejuela (ES) Mr. A.Iglesias (ES) 3 Excellent
Horam Fieldtrail CACIT solo 28-01-2018 Fuentes de Andalucia (ES) Mr. J.L. del Castillo (ES) 1U CACT
Ginger Show Working 06-01-2018 Weelde (BE) Mr. J.P. Achtergael (BE) CAC CACIB BOS

2017

name dog type of event class date location judge qualification
Horam Fieldtrail CACIT solo 10-12-2017 Fuentes de Andalucia (ES) Mr. F.J. Chicho (ES) 2U ResCACT ResCACIT
Ginger Show Working 03-07-2017 Echt (NL) Mr. T. Leenen (BE) CAC CACIB BOS
Flash Clubmatch Champion 11-06-2017 Lochem (NL) Mr. D. Rutten (NL) 1 Excellent
Flair Clubmatch Working 11-06-2017 Lochem (NL) Mr. P.W. Hochstenbach (NL) 2 Excellent
Chessie Clubmatch Working 11-06-2017 Lochem (NL) Mr. P.W. Hochstenbach (NL) 1 Excellent
Ghost Clubmatch Open 11-06-2017 Lochem (NL) Mr. D. Rutten (NL) Very Good
Hella Clubmatch Champion 11-06-2017 Lochem (NL) Mr. P.W. Hochstenbach (NL) Res CAC
Hondo Clubmatch Working 11-06-2017 Lochem (NL) Mr. D. Rutten (NL) 1 Excellent
Horam Clubmatch Working 11-06-2017 Lochem (NL) Mr. D. Rutten (NL) 3 Excellent
Hiva Clubmatch Open 11-06-2017 Lochem (NL) Mr. P.W. Hochstenbach (NL) 4 Excellent
Herne Clubmatch Breeders 11-06-2017 Lochem (NL) Mr. D. Rutten (NL) 2 Very Good
Iris Clubmatch Intermediar 11-06-2017 Lochem (NL) Mr. P.W. Hochstenbach (NL) 3 Excellent
Ilian Clubmatch Intermediar 11-06-2017 Lochem (NL) Mr. P.W. Hochstenbach (NL) 4 Very Good
Irko Fieldtrail Youth 08-04-2017 St. Annaland (NL) Mr. J.W. van 't Land (NL) 3 Very Good
Ginger Fieldtrail CACIT solo 07-04-2017 Oostburg (NL) Mrs. A.J. Baijens / J.A. Bolle (NL) 2 Good
Hella Show Open 18-03-2017 Arnhem (NL) Mrs. D. Witkowska (PL) Res CAC Res CACIB
Ilian Show Open 05-03-2017 Groningen (NL) Mrs. C. Muldoon (IE) Res CACIB
Hondo Show Working 05-03-2017 Groningen (NL) Mrs. C. Muldoon (IE) Res CAC Res CACIB
Ginger Fieldtrail CACIT solo 11-02-2017 Marchena (ES) Mr. B. Merino (ES) 4 Very Good
Ginger Fieldtrail CACIT solo 09-02-2017 Marchena (ES) Mr. Y. Jancour (FR) 3 Very Good
Horam Fieldtrail CACIT solo 08-02-2017 Fuentes de Andalucia (ES) Mr. D. Collantes (ES) CQN
Ginger Fieldtrail CACIT solo 06-02-2017 Fuentes de Andalucia (ES) Mr. G. Passini (IT) 3 Very Good
Horam Fieldtrail Euro Derby 05-02-2017 Fuentes de Andalucia (ES) Mr. M. Olaya (ES) 2 Excellent
Hondo Show Working 04-02-2017 Eindhoven (NL) Mrs. H. Assenmacher-Feijel (DE) Res CAC Res CACIB
Horam Fieldtrail CACIT solo 03-02-2017 Marchena (ES) Mr. J.V. Blasco (ES) 3 Very Good
Horam Fieldtrail CACIT solo 22-01-2017 Santejueta (ES) Mr. J.V. Blasco (ES)  5 Excellent

2016

name dog type of event class date location judge qualification
Ginger Show Working 09-12-2016 Amsterdam (NL) Mr. C.F. Rutten (NL) /
Mrs. M. Blaha (AT)
CAC CACIB BOB
3 BIG
Ginger Show Working 06-11-2016 Bleiswijk (NL) Mr. W.P. Hochstenbach (NL) CAC CACIB BOS
Hella Show Open 05-11-2016 Bleiswijk (NL) Mr. W. Güllix (DE) Res CAC Res CACIB
Herne Workingtest Automn 05-11-2016 Hulshorst (NL) group of judges Achieved
Ilian Workingtest Automn 05-11-2016 Hulshorst (NL) group of judges Achieved
Inez Workingtest Automn 05-11-2016 Hulshorst (NL) group of judges Achieved
Iris Workingtest Automn 05-11-2016 Hulshorst (NL) group of judges Achieved
Hondo Fieldtrail Youth 07-10-2016 Tholen (NL) Mr. C.B. Woets (NL) 2 Very Good
Herne Fieldtrail Youth 07-10-2016 Tholen (NL) Mr. C.B. Woets (NL) 3 Good
Ginger Junkkari Youth 25-09-2016 Lapua (FIN) group of judges NUO2 67 points
Herne Fieldtrail Youth 24-09-2016 Cromstrijen (NL) Mr. C.B. Woets (NL) 1 Very Good
Ginger Fieldtrail Youth 08-09-2016 Lithoijen (NL) Mr. A.J. Baijens (NL) 2 Good
Ginger Show Working 05-06-2016 Hulten (NL) Mr. M. Hulzebos (NL) /
Mrs. R. Lochs - Romans (NL)
1 Excellent
BIS WD
Hondo Clubmatch Working 04-06-2016 Neerijnen (NL) Mrs. H.J.M. Leenen (NL) 1 Excellent
Ginger Clubmatch Working 04-06-2016 Neerijnen (NL) Mrs. G.I. Wulder - Koster (NL) 2 Excellent
Hella Clubmatch Youth 04-06-2016 Neerijnen (NL) Mrs. G.I. Wulder - Koster (NL) 2 Excellent
Hiva Clubmatch Intermediar 04-06-2016 Neerijnen (NL) Mrs. G.I. Wulder - Koster (NL) 1 Excellent
Flair Clubmatch Champion 04-06-2016 Neerijnen (NL) Mrs. G.I. Wulder - Koster (NL) CAC BOS
Hoka Clubmatch Intermediar 04-06-2016 Neerijnen (NL) Mrs. G.I. Wulder - Koster (NL) Very Good
Ghost Clubmatch Intermediar 04-06-2016 Neerijnen (NL) Mrs. H.J.M. Leenen (NL) Good
Hella Show Intermediar 22-05-2016 Arnhem (NL) Mr. W. Wellens (NL) CAC BOB
Ginger Show Working 22-05-2016 Arnhem (NL) Mr. W. Wellens (NL) 1 Excellent
Ginger Fieldtrail Youth 30-04-2016 St. Annaland (NL) Mrs. J. Haegeman (BE) Honerable mention
Ginger Fieldtrail Youth 16-04-2016 IJzendijke (NL) Mr. H. Companjen (NL) 1 Excellent
Herne Fieldtrail Youth 15-04-2016 Zuidzande (NL) Mr. A.J. Bajens (NL) 2 Very Good
Ginger Fieldtrail Youth 15-04-2016 Zuidzande (NL) Mr. A.J. Bajens (NL) 3 Very Good
Ginger Fieldtrail Youth 02-04-2016 Nieuwvliet (NL) Mr. J.A. Bolle (NL) 2 Good
Hella Show Youth 20-03-2016 Leiden (NL) Mrs. M. van Brempt (BE) Very Good
Ginger Fieldtrail Youth 09-03-2016 Beegden (NL) Mr. J.A. Bolle (NL) 3 Good
Hondo Fieldtrail Youth 09-03-2016 Beegden (NL) Mr. J.A. Bolle (NL) Good
Hella Show Youth 05-03-2016 Groningen (NL) Mrs. G. Halff - Van Boven (NL) CAC BOS
Hondo  Show Youth  05-03-2016  Groningen (NL) Mrs. G. Halff - Van Boven (NL)  Res CAC

2015

name dog type of event class date location judge qualification
Ginger Show Youth 18-12-2015 Cuijk (NL) Mr. W. Wellens (NL) /
Mr. C.F. Rutten (NL)
CAC BOB
2 BIG
Hella Show Youth 13-12-2015 Amsterdam (NL) Mr. R. Delmar (IE) Res CAC JW'15
Ginger Show Youth 13-12-2015 Amsterdam (NL) Mr. R. Delmar (IE) 3 Excellent
Hella Show Youth 08-11-2015 Bleiswijk (NL) Mr. Z. Silva (PL) Re CAC
Hiske Workingtest Automn 07-11-2015 Hulshorst (NL) group of judges Achieved
Hella Workingtest Automn 07-11-2015 Hulshorst (NL) group of judges Achieved
Ginger Fieldtrail Youth 09-10-2015 Tholen (NL) Mr. H. Companjen (NL) Good
Hella Show Youth 04-10-2015 Zwolle (NL) Mrs. A. Hancock (IE) Res CAC
Hella Show Youth 27-09-2015 Maastricht (NL) Mr. O. Nevo (ISR) CAC BOB
Flow KNJV B/C 22-08-2015 Sterkenburg (NL) group of judges B 65 points
Flow KNJV B/C 27-07-2015 Haaksbergen (NL) group of judges C 43 points
Flash  Clubmatch Working 21-06-2015 Neerijnen (NL) Mrs. Tielemans (NL) CAC BOS
Flash Fieldtrial CACT 17-04-2015 IJzendijke (NL) Mr. A.J. Baijens (NL) 2 Very Good
Chessie Fieldtrail CACIT/C 30-03-2015 Nieuwvliet (NL) Mr. P.L.M. Rooijakkers (NL) /
Mr. F. Indeku (BE)
2 Very Good
Flash Fieldtrail CACIT 29-03-2015 Opbrakel (BE) Mrs. J. Haegeman / Mr. F. Indeku (BE) Very Good
Chessie Fieldtrail CACIT/C 27-03-2015 IJzendijke (NL) Mr. P.J. Eering / Mr. H. Companjen (NL) CACT CACIT
Flash Fieldtrail CACIT 07-03-2015   Mr. P.L.M. Rooijakkers (NL) /
Mr. F. Indeku (BE)
2 Good

2014 

name dog type of event class date location judge qualification
Flair Show Working 28-09-2014 Maastricht (NL) Mr. H. Fryckstrand (SE) CAC CACIB BOB
Chessie Fieldtrail CACT 26-09-2014 Gieten (NL) Mr. P.L.M.J. Rooijakkers (NL) Good
Flash Fieldtrail CACT 26-09-2014 Gieten (NL) Mr. P.L.M.J. Rooijakkers (NL) 3 Good
Chessie Fieldtrail CACIT 20-09-2014 Breskens (NL) Mr. W.C. Klijsen / Mr. C.B. Woets (NL) CACT
Chessie Fieldtrail CACIT/C 17-09-2014 Wilhelminadorp(NL) Mr.P.L.M.J.Rooijakkers/A.J. Baijens(NL) 1 Very Good
Fow KNJV B/C 23-08-2014 Driebergen (NL) group of judges B 67 points
Flow KNJV B/C 16-08-2014 Tuil en 't Waal (NL) group of judges B 72 points
Flow KNJV B/C 26-07-2014 Markelo (NL) group of judges B 76 points
Chessie Show Working 21-06-2014 Uden (NL) Mr. W. van den Broeck (NL) Res CAC Res CACIB
Flair Show Open 21-06-2014 Uden (NL) Mr. W. van den Broeck (NL) 2 Excellent
Chessie Show Working 08-06-2014 Arnhem (NL) Mr. G. Mensink (NL) CAC CACIB
Flair Show Open 08-06-2014 Arnhem (NL) Mr. G. Mensink (NL) Res CAC Res CACib
Flair Clubmatch Open 01-06-2014 Lochem (NL) Mrs. A.M. Reeskamp - Blok (NL) Res CAC
Chessie Clubmatch Working 01-06-2014 Lochem (NL) Mrs. A.M. Reeskamp - Blok (NL) 1 Excellent
Flair Fieldtrail CACT 11-05-2014 Hongarije group of judges Very Good
Chessie Fieltrail CACIT 17-04-2014 Zuidzande (NL) Mr. P.L.M.J. Rooijakkers (NL) /
Mrs. J. Haegeman (BE)
2 Very Good
Fadette Show Working 22-02-2014 Gent (BE) Mrs. R. Lochs - Romans (NL)  CAC CACIB BOB

2013 

name dog type of event class date location judge qualification
Flow Show Open  15-12-2013  Amsterdam (NL) Mrs. Adrichem Boogaert - Kwint (Nl0 2 Excellent 
Flow Workingtest  Atuomn  09-11-0213  Hulshorst (NL) group of judges Achieved 
Flair Workingtest  Automn   09-11-2013 Hulshorst (NL)  group of judges  Achieved 
Chessie Fieldtrail  Youth 14-10-2013  Roswinkel (NL) Mr. P.J. Eering (NL) 1 Excellent 
Flair Fieldtrail   CACT 27-09-2013  Gasselte (NL) Mr. P.J. Eering (NL) CQN 
Flash  Fieldtrail CACIT 07-09-2013  Nieuwvliet (NL) Mr. P.L.M.J. Rooijakkers (NL) /
Mrs. J. Haegeman (BE)
 Honorable mention
Flash  Fieldtrail  CAC 31-08-2013  Waterlandkerkje (NL) Mr. J.W. ten Brinke (NL) 1 Good 
Flow KNJV B/C 24-08-2013 Sterkenburg (NL) group of judges B 75 points
Flow KNJV B/C 29-07-2013 Haaksbergen (NL) group of judges B 76 points
Fadette KNJV B/C 29-07-2013 Haaksbergen (NL) group of judges C 39 points
Flair Clubmatch Open 25-05-2013 Lochem (NL) Mr. R. Gerlet (FR) CAC BOB CW'13
Chessie Clubmatch Working 25-05-2013 Lochem (NL) Mr. R. Gerlet (FR) Res CAC
Flow Clubmatch Open 25-05-2013 Lochem (NL) Mrs. R. Lochs - Romans (NL) CAC BOS
Falsh Clubmatch Working 25-05-2013 Lochem (NL) Mrs. R. Lochs - Romans (NL) Res CAC
Edo Clubmatch Working 25-05-2013 Lochem (NL) Mrs. R. Lochs - Romans (NL) 2 Excellent
Fender Clubmatch Open 25-05-2013 Lochem (NL) Mrs. R. Lochs - Romans (NL) 3 Excellent
Chessie Fieldtrail Youth 19-04-2013 Pilippine (NL) Mr. C.B. Woets (NL) 2 Very Good
Fadette Fieldtrail CACIT 05-04-2013 Oostburg (NL) Mr. J.W. ten Brinke (NL) /
Mr. D.J. Horman (BE)
Good
Flash Fieldtrail CACIT solo 10-03-2013 Evergem (BE) Mr. P.L.M.J. Rooijakkers (NL) /
Mr. De le Hoye (BE)
3 Very Good
Fadette Show Working 02-02-2013 Eindhoven (NL) Mr. W.P. Hochstenbach (NL) Res CAC Res CACIB
Everest Fieldtrail Open 26-01-2013 Urjala (FI) Mr. S. Salo (FI) AVO1 90 points

 2012 

name dog type of event class date location judge qualification
Everest Fieldtrail Open 16-12-2012  Raasepori (FI) Mr. M. Silvennoinen (FI) AVO1 90 points
Flash  Show  Working 25-11-2012 Amsterdam (NL Mr. Y. Barak (IS)  CAC CACIB W'12 BOB 
Edo Clubtest Autumn 10-11-2012 Lochem (NL) group of judges  Achieved 
Chessie  Clubtest Autumn 10-11-2012 Lochem (NL)  group of judges  Achieved 
Fadette Fieldtrail Youth 15-10-2012 Stadskanaal (NL)  Mr. P.J. Eering (NL) 1 Good 
Flash Show Working 07-10-2012 Zwolle (NL) Mr. T. Rainey (UK)   CAC
Fëa KNJV B/C 15-09-2012 Vuren (NL) group of judges (NL) B 68 points 
Fadette Fieldtrial Youth 14-09-2012 Middelharnis (NL)  Mr. T. Slager (NL)  1 Excellent 
Fëa KNJV B/C 09-09-2012 Afferden-Deest (NL)  goup of judges (NL)  B 62 points 
Fëa KNJV B/C 28-07-2012 Markelo (NL) group of judges (NL)  C 43 points 
Everest Show Open 16-06-2012 Jyväskylä (FI) Mr. G. Schad (DE)  1 Excellent 
Fadette Show Working 10-06-2012 Hulten (NL)  Mr. E. Deutscher (AU)  CAC CACIB BOB 4 BIG 
Fadette Show Working 03-06-2012 Bennekom (NL) Mr. E.K. Pederson (DK) CAC BOB
Fëa OWT Starters 19-05-2012 Almkerk (NL) group of judges (NL) 3rd place 75/110 points
Fëa Clubmatch Working 13-05-2012 Soest (NL) Mr. M.J.C. van Iersel (NL) Res CAC
Freule Clubmatch Open 13-05-2012 Soest (NL) Mr. M.J.C. van Iersel (NL) 3 Excellent
Flair Clubmatch Open 13-05-2012 Soest (NL) Mr. M.J.C. van Iersel (NL) 2 Excellent
Fadette Clubmatch Midor 13-05-2012 Soest (NL) Mr. M.J.C. van Iersel (NL) 2 Excellent
Flash Clubmatch Working 13-05-2012 Soest (NL) Mr. J.P.A. van de Belt (NL) CAC BOB CW'12
Flow Clubmatch Open 13-05-2012 Soest (NL)  Mr. J.P.A. van de Belt (NL)  Res CAC 
Fender Clubmatch Open 13-05-2012 Soest (NL) Mr. J.P.A. van de Delt (NL) 4 Exellent
Edo Clubtest Spring 28-04-2012 Lochem (NL) group of judges (NL) Achieved
Flair Clubtest Spring 28-04-2012 Lochem (NL) group of judges (NL) Achieved
Flash Fieldtrail Youth 21-04-2012 IJzendijke (NL) Mr. J.W. ten Brinke (NL) 3 Very Good
Flash Fieldtrail Youth 20-04-2012 Middelharnis (NL) Mr. T. Slager (NL) 1 Very Good
Fadette Fieldtrail Youth 14-04-2012 Pilippine (NL) Mr. P.L.M.J. Rooijakkers (NL) Very Good
Fëa Fiedltrail Youth 14-04-2012 Pilippine (NL) Mr. P.L.M.J. Rooijakkers 3 Very Good
Fëa Fieldtrail Youth 07-04-2012 Rilland (NL) Mr. C.B. Woets (NL) 2 Excellent
Edo Fieldtrail Nivice 07-04-2012 Rilland (NL) Mrs. J. Haegeman (BE) Good
Flash Fieldtrail Youth 04-04-2012 Beegden (NL) Mr. T. Slager (NL) 2 Very Good
Fëa Fieldtrail Youth 31-03-2012 IJzendijke (NL) Mr. C.B. Woets (NL) 2 Very Good
Fadette Fieldtrail Youth 31-03-2012 IJzendijke (NL) Mr. C.B. Woets (NL) Honerable mention
Fadette Show Youth 17-03-2012 Hazerwoude (NL) Mr. G.H.A.H. Mensink (NL) Res CAC

 2011

name dog type of event class date location judge qualification
Fadette Show Youth 12-12-2011 Wijchen (NL) Mrs. R. Lochs - Romans (NL) CAC BOB
Fadette Clubtest Autumn 06-11-2011 Stadskanaal (NL) group of judges (NL) Achieves
Fadette Show Youth 24-09-2011 Maastricht (NL) Mr. W.F. Axhoek (NL) CAC
Fëa KNJV B/C 17-09-2011 Vuren (NL) group of judges (NL) C 47 points
Flash Fieldtrail Youth 17-09-2011 Oostburg (NL) Mr. J.W. ten Brinke (NL) 1 Very Good
Fëa Fieldtrail Youth 15-09-2011 St. Annaland (NL) Mr. T. Slager (NL) 1 Very Good
Fadette Fieldtrail Youth 15-09-2011 St. Annaland (NL) Mr. T. Slager (NL) Good
Flash Fieldtrail Youth 15-09-2011 St. Annaland (NL) Mr. T. Slager (NL) Honarable mention
Fëa Fieldtrail Youth 09-09-2011 Oostburg (NL) Mr. C.B. Woets (NL) 2 Very Good
Fëa Fieldtrail Youth 02-09-21011 IJzendijke (NL) Mr. L. Beerden (BE) Honarable mention
Everest Show Working 13-02-2011 Karjaa (FI) Mrs. T. Hovila (FI) CAC
Fraser Clubmatch Youth 22-05-2011 Soest (NL) Mr. H.J. Schomakers (DE) 2 Excellent
Flash Clubmatch Youth 22-05-2011 Soest (NL) Mr. H.J. Schomakers (DE) 3 Excellent
Flow Clubmatch Youth 22-05-2011 Soest (NL) Mr. H.J. Schomakers (DE) Very Good
Fender Clubmatc Youth 22-05-2011 Soest (NL) Mr. H.J. Schomakers (DE) Very Good
Edo Clubmatch Youth 22-05-2011 Soest (NL) Mr. H.J. Schomakers (DE) Very Good
Fëa Clubmatch Youth 22-05-2011 Soest (NL) Mr. G.H.A.H. Mensink (NL) Res CAC
Flair Clubmatch Youth 22-05-2011 Soest (NL) Mr. G.H.A.H. Mensink (NL) 2 Excellent
Everest Show Working 23-04-2011 Lathi (FI) Mr. T. Borowski (PO) Res CAC Res CACIB
Fëa Fieldtrail Youth 19-04-2011 Pilippine (NL) Mrs. J. Haegeman (BE) 2 Excellent

2010

name dog type of event class date location judge qualification
Everest Fieldtrail Youth 20-11-2010 Orivesi (FI) Mr. J. Karmala (FI) NUO1 85 points
Argos Fieldtrail WK  05-10-2010 Gasselte (NL) group of judges  1 Very Good 
Everest Show Youth 26-06-2010 Herning (DK)  Mr. Biludgen (DK) 2 Excellent
Cavill  Fieldtrail CACIT 22-04-2010 Tholen (NL)  Mr. P.L.M.J. Rooijakkers (NL) 2 Very Good

2009

name dog type of event class date location judge qualification
Everest Show Youth 12-12-2009 Herning (DK) Mr. T. Leenen (BE) FI JW'09
Argos Fieldtrail CACIT 16-04-2009 IJzendijke (NL) Mr. P.L.M.J. Rooijakkers (NL) 2 Very Good 

2008

name dog type of event class date location judge qualification
Bora Clubmatch Working 08-06-2008 Soest (NL) Mr. W.F. Axhoek (NL) Excellent
Bora Clubmatch Working 07-06-2008 Aldenhoven (DE) Mr. M. Lüttschwager (DE) Excellent
Bora Show Working 11-05-2008 Arnhem (NL) Mrs. M. Dekaristou (GR) CAC CACIB
Bora Show Working 20-04-2008 Lingen (DE) Mrs. H. Assenmacher-Feyel (DE) CAC CACIB
Bora Crufts Working 07-03-2008 Birmingham (UK) Mrs. RL. Field (UK) 2e SP Working Gundog
Bora Show Working 07-02-2008 Eindhoven (NL) Mr. M. Zidar (SL) 1 Excellent

2007

name dog type of event class date location judge qualification
Bora Show Working 25-11-2007 Amsterdam (NL) Mr. H. Wilblishauser (DE) 1 Excellent
Bora Show Working 12-10-2007 Dormunt (DE) Mr. U. Fischer (DE) CAC CACIB
Bora Fieldtrail Youth  11-10-2007 Roswinkel (NL) Mr. T. Slager (NL) Honarable mention
Bora Fieldtrail Youth 05-10-2007  Oostburg (NL) Mr. C.B. Woets (NL)  1 Very Good 
Bora Fieldtrail Youth 18-09-2007  Steenbergen (NL)  Mr. T. Slager (NL)  1 Very Good 
Bora  Solms Youth 15-09-2007  Grevenbroich (DE) group of judges (DE) 1e Preis
Bora  Solms Youth  08-09-2007  Meppen (DE)  group of judges (DE)  1e Preis 
Bora Show Working 10-08-2007 Berghem (NL) Mrs. R. Lochs - Romans (NL) CAC CACIB BOB 6BIG
Bora Show Working 07-07-2007 Cloppenburg (DE) Mrs. Assenmacher-Feyel (DE) CAC CACIB BOB 3BIG
Bora Show Working 01-07-2007 Echt (NL) Mr. W. Wellens (NL) 1 Excellent
Bora Show Working 23-06-2007 Brussel (BE) Mr. P. Beijersdorf (DE) Res CAC Res CACIB
Bora Show Working 27-05-2007 Arnhem (NL) Mr. M. Zidar (SL) Re CAC Res CACIB
Bora Clubmatch Working 22-05-2007 Zuilen (NL) Mr. J.P.A. van de Belt (NL) 1 Excellent
Bora Show Working 06-05-2007 Dortmunt (NL) Mr. W. Schicker (DE) CAC CACIB
Bora Derby Youth 21-04-2007 Willich (DE) group of judges (DE) 1e Preis (1*4H)
Bora Fieldtrail Youth 17-04-2007 Fijnaart (NL) Mr. C.B. Woets (NL) 2 Very Good
Bora Fieldtrail Youth 07-04-2007 Rilland (NL) Mr C.B. Woets (NL) 1 Very Good
Bora Fieldtrail Youth 02-04-2007 Beegden (NL) Mr. J.W. ten Brinke (NL) 1 Good
Bora Derby Youth 11-03-2007 Bakum (DE) group of judges (DE) 1e Preis (2*4H)
2018  Kennel de Stroomdrift   globbers joomla templates